TurnierINFO
eSports Cup
Hansa Carré - Bremen
08.10.2022
Teilnehmer
Gruppe 1
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Marlon Zutz |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Pascal Guscic |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Myron Sterling |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Zahed Mehri |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Marcel Handt |
4 |
1 |
Gruppe 2
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Miguel Sojka |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Jimmy Wedlich |
4 |
10 |
3. |
Pascal Heinze |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Nils Dröse |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Jens Kerber |
4 |
1 |
Gruppe 3
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
David Rademacher |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Abdullah Saglik |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Pascal Hoppe |
4 |
5 |
4. |
Erik Bendlin |
4 |
4 |
5. |
Sean Kujau |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Thore Blümel |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Joshua Möhlenhoff |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Elias Vieweg |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Aykut Aynaci |
4 |
2 |
5. |
Sven Schönfelder |
4 |
2 |
Gruppe 5
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
David Gediga |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Berhat Kahraman |
4 |
8 |
3. |
Jonas Mundt |
4 |
7 |
4. |
Ertugrul Sari |
4 |
2 |
5. |
Tobias Hinsch |
4 |
1 |
Gruppe 6
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Taygan-Can Öztürk |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Baris Ceylan |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Marwen Sakhri |
4 |
7 |
4. |
Daniel Hajduk |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Luca Diego Kreft |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Nicolai Haupt |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Anis Flifel |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Enes Günes |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Sead Ibrahimi |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Can Saglik |
4 |
3 |
Gruppe 8
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Niklas Sowarka |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Kevin Bremerman |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Bahadir Kilinc |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Kai Schmidt |
4 |
6 |
5. |
Noah Kujau |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 9
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Salomon Attohoun |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Justin El-Madhoun |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Erman Bayraktar |
4 |
7 |
4. |
Dominik Piszko |
4 |
6 |
5. |
Gökhan Akkamis |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 10
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Damjan Wezowski |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Behnam Ghadamy |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Dominik Mühlenhort |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Marco Meinel |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Henk Hondema |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 11
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Karim Haidar |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Yannic Bolte |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Bennet Hänsel |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Dennis Matveev |
4 |
2 |
5. |
Fabian Siek |
4 |
1 |
Gruppe 12
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Justin Wesemann |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Steffen Willeck |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Daniel Batrakow |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Tobias Pfaff |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Artur Konsek |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 13
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Mohamed Ceylan |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Furkan Yigit |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Maximilian Schweppe |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Catharina Haupt |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Freilos 67 |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 14
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Efe Yar |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Lucas Behlmer |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Marko Berdar |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Raphael Ortkrass |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Freilos 73 |
4 |
0 |
Gruppe 15
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Freilos 31 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
Freilos 33 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Freilos 47 |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Freilos 52 |
4 |
4 |
5. |
Freilos 61 |
4 |
4 |
Gruppe 16
mehr
Infos
Pl. |
Team |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
1. |
Freilos 26 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
Freilos 38 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Freilos 59 |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Freilos 76 |
4 |
4 |
5. |
Freilos 77 |
4 |
4 |